Galcon 2 launched on Desktop and Steam and the iOS App Store! 546 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (2)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Crash Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
1 Stripe Admiralhetlar10399157
1 Stripe AdmiralevilCherry794787
1 Stripe AdmiralThor001784989
1 Stripe Admiralhpc651548
1 Stripe Admiralfreegirll521835
Admiralpeterman12832101
Admiralolivier7611651102
Admiralbooca852481
Admiralhandypalme852468
Admiralbmvj833065
Admiralukrainian693069
Admiralausdiemaus6764739
Admiralthorack633158
Admiralmilkyway502552
Captainosa237127360
Captainnuribaba20161183
Captainroguestate16649130
Captainduruti14659177
Captaintyrael8613877175
CaptainStarfleet11957157
Captainretard11044113
Captainpure_genius8940100
CaptainblackwolfRG88860
CaptainViking8253110
Captainbreed36754381
Captainmonk5721039
Captainjetlagged552049
Captainmorelos1900554081
Captainsuperbooze53839
CaptainEman1234511136
Captainaoo1451838
CaptainBaghi451345
CaptainGideon442244
Captainbandy441121
Captainarsegilz42912
Captaintav42820
CaptainBossRobb401026
Commandersaxon_ship911285
Commanderjf7375401240
Commanderspamo371736
Commander---..C..---361024
Commandertf9934522
Commanderdashes321018
Commanderhbhc32320
CommanderArdi09_321432
Commanderretrogott291023
CommanderCL4P-TP29222
Commanderremember28419
Commanderimoveforward27521
Commanderrutrud272641
Commanderydrtx23rtd26512
CommanderNilsson26420
Commanderblascoe25927
Lieutenantjustendit51647
Lieutenantbuddar27224
Lieutenantdecta26322
Lieutenantashllagata241628
Lieutenantbiggy242358
Lieutenantkhailed511221019
Lieutenantspacebabe221625
Lieutenantcastile211118
Lieutenantdanbaum21313
Lieutenantpanadol21317
Lieutenantjthiede21521
LieutenantChris280tian19926
Lieutenantdavemmmm19411
Lieutenantacejackson19113
Lieutenantron19519
LieutenantJBLAZE19212
LieutenantThorux1828
LieutenantJuggernaut1847
Lieutenantdroumac181019
Lieutenantdwarvelkro18114
Lieutenantcincyreds1738
Lieutenanthipersonic17515
LieutenantUnbreakable1729
Lieutenantliimeyed1729
Lieutenantardi081625
LieutenantBlackgorilla16112
Lieutenantgarnicht16713
Lieutenantnujum1647
Lieutenantcarn16212
Lieutenantlords1649
Lieutenantalexikemeyer16110
Lieutenantflorian75916211
LieutenantBortak1418
LieutenantPRG14711
Lieutenantmystical21426
Lieutenantfrenchkiss141119
Lieutenantolaf7514517
Lieutenantgn001325
Lieutenantflagstone13211
LieutenantOhmSweetOhm1349
LieutenantdaRt131014
Lieutenantyossarians13210
Lieutenantjsaun77713212
Ensignraz17040136
Ensigntejash34338
Ensignwooddropper134130
Ensignbarbatroc23527
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]