:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Crash Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
1 Stripe Admiraly3di254127278
1 Stripe Admiralolivier7614463138
1 Stripe Admiralarsegilz13057123
1 Stripe Admiralcute_anja9568136
1 Stripe Admiralukrainian621635
1 Stripe Admiralmargoulin503859
Admiralmushin1323993
Admiralbodel9674118
Admiralmafl87111169
Admiralballonious8370120
AdmiralxStatiCa733371
Admiralccgn702257
Admiraltinkywinky684270
Admiralhappysuicide681342
Admiralyearofglad541958
Captainosa260144442
Captainroguestate22499265
Captainpeterman21893202
Captainstalker2216053180
Captainhandypalme15232114
Captainduruti13159165
Captainstripeless11773162
CaptainNilsson11132101
Captainjetlagged902675
Captainthorack813777
Captainmilkyway441331
Captainmlscupper441743
Captainhendrik41920
Captainhetlar402129
Commanderjf737511325119
Commanderbandy71858
CommanderabomalK40834
Commanderfrenchkiss391644
Commanderscampadour37933
Commanderbreed36361329
Commanderjsaun77735721
Commanderpldncr352237
Commandercincyreds34421
CommanderOhmSweetOhm331126
Commandertim183333934
CommanderGideon312039
Commanderolaf75311934
Commandertaurunum301634
Commanderkhailed51129617
Commanderic3man040128624
CommanderZanteWarrior271220
Commandervicard27718
Lieutenantsaxon_ship761068
Lieutenantonegamer69758
Lieutenanthipersonic53953
Lieutenantbarbatroc48743
Lieutenantsophiehenz30635
Lieutenantwesvdl199524819
Lieutenantthirdie24231924
Lieutenantmike3b231231
Lieutenantstillanewbie231328
Lieutenantimoveforward22420
Lieutenantbronski21610
Lieutenanteagle1321615
Lieutenantfreegirll211122
LieutenantViking211322
Lieutenantakizxcvb20312
Lieutenantraptorian20510
Lieutenantkingjulian20411
Lieutenanthpc201827
Lieutenantkelly46joey20413
Lieutenantpanda_arse201121
Lieutenantflorian75919217
LieutenantJuggernaut19823
Lieutenantthisishype19413
Lieutenantasherwood18210
Lieutenanthaki17310
Lieutenant-IMPATIENT-161320
LieutenantDaltWisney162845
Lieutenantmaxim3826116214
Lieutenantoberdiah1548
Lieutenantopo15310
LieutenantArdi09_15513
Lieutenant1v1practice15915
Lieutenantjthiede15312
LieutenantZiche15510
Lieutenantbmn15212
Lieutenantsp81527
Lieutenantxbrasx1535
Lieutenantrhodos1525
Lieutenant-insane-1439
Lieutenantplayer_41437
Lieutenantwaddy14111
Lieutenantcheeky14311
Lieutenantbigmacdaddy1427
Lieutenantblascoe1336
Lieutenantchuckweasel1317
Lieutenantnovuz13611
Lieutenantgalconicum131424
EnsignJ-mark33233
Ensigntrinity3220120
Ensignlyalin15114
Ensignlordselsig15114
Ensignroughtrader14113
Ensignmario1234514214
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]