Galcon 2 Fan-Premier Launch for PC/Mac/Linux/Android! Now anyone can check out Galcon 2! 5 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Crash Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
1 Stripe Admiralduruti296164370
1 Stripe AdmiralViking12053115
1 Stripe Admiralydrtx23rtd973888
1 Stripe Admiralhipersonic752463
1 Stripe AdmiralArdi09_623573
Admiralpeterman15451117
Admiralhetlar11998168
Admiralmafl9151101
Admiralukrainian813678
Admiralmorelos1900804187
Admiralmlscupper742558
Admiralspacebabe602954
Admiralstillanewbie582251
Captainosa287105354
Captainroguestate17049155
Captainfrenchkiss15047175
Captainstripeless14078219
CaptainStarfleet12144130
Captainstalker2211337111
Captainolivier769434102
Captainbarbatroc902486
Captainpoundcake862791
Captainmilkyway8545108
Captainjf7375771861
Captainyearofglad761856
Captaingerald68954
CaptainThor007671455
Captainfreegirll592970
Captainashllagata5875124
CaptainGideon571550
Captainhagg91154739
CaptainxStatiCa531035
Captainmaani492342
CaptainSuzieQ492148
Captaindrhillikilil481837
Captaintaurunum442752
Captainkorg.jedi421429
Captainausdiemaus6742615
Captainkalogeros38625
CommanderMrCrow431350
Commandertyrael8638936
Commanderdecta36429
Commanderspamo361936
Commanderslydog36713
Commanderdiefoolz35519
Commandershovel35529
Commandermonk535719
Commanderbandy33324
Commandernewbgirl321735
Commanderswapordie323360
Commanderstue_gamer32515
Commanderrevolution1132815
Commanderjustendit32529
CommanderNeuTriNo31714
CommanderSilas201030520
Commanderhall292548
Commandersuperbooze29418
Commanderron291025
Commandertrying2lose262134
Commanderhendrik26513
Lieutenantroughtrader81776
LieutenantDubstepcat43436
Lieutenantmirotoa24714
Lieutenantjetlagged24715
Lieutenantpanadol24718
LieutenantSkrypt2357
Lieutenantsparta201112368
LieutenantStupsnase23316
LieutenantNilsson221128
Lieutenantsilverwings22217
Lieutenantosnoz21616
Lieutenanthandypalme21418
Lieutenantgmoe21922
Lieutenantlocochon13320410
Lieutenantgender20715
Lieutenantballonious18417
LieutenantMelanie17311
Lieutenantthorack17513
Lieutenantjthiede17313
LieutenantBossRobb17312
Lieutenanttruth1ness161525
Lieutenantmeilin16620
Lieutenant600watt16410
Lieutenantakizxcvb15112
Lieutenantim.a.girl151021
Lieutenantkhailed51115313
Lieutenantav4281489
Lieutenantnovuz1428
Lieutenantflorian7591428
Lieutenantfrojuice14313
Lieutenantquasi141527
LieutenantSilikat14212
Lieutenantjamest41427
LieutenantGuyus14511
Lieutenantfirehawkbb1326
Ensignsaxon_ship62660
EnsignIvancillo_9630139
EnsignCL4P-TP20320
EnsignDiabolic1228
EnsignSlazo12111
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]