Galcon 2 Fan-Premier Launch for PC/Mac/Linux/Android! Now anyone can check out Galcon 2! 12 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (2)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Classic Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
3 Stripe Admiralrevolution1126166145
2 Stripe Admiralevangelist494364713
2 Stripe Admiraltaurunum174182290
2 Stripe Admiraltrying2lose154170260
1 Stripe Admiralmilkyway429327719
1 Stripe Admiraltop30151144
1 Stripe AdmiralSkrypt30154164
1 Stripe Admiralgorgonzola25133145
1 Stripe Admiralmaani24064137
1 Stripe Admiralhetlar207178328
1 Stripe Admiralpeterman17443110
1 Stripe Admiralpoteriori1634198
1 Stripe Admiralmahalleinir1321965
1 Stripe Admiralkhailed51111842114
1 Stripe Admiralslydog1161848
1 Stripe Admiralkalogeros1131572
1 Stripe Admiralwhatsgood1101442
1 Stripe Admiralwagaf1092767
1 Stripe Admiralmafl1006299
1 Stripe AdmiralNilsson961967
1 Stripe Admiralsvircs902157
1 Stripe Admiralhpc861750
1 Stripe Admiralssacrew851049
1 Stripe Admiralfinn002851045
1 Stripe AdmiralllZen84107148
1 Stripe AdmiralGrimfandango783782
1 Stripe AdmiralevilCherry521231
1 Stripe AdmiralAvis3352623
1 Stripe AdmiralMelanie511637
Admiralbandy56379369
Admiralashllagata436391774
Admiralsuperbooze28342176
Admiral-insane-25181227
AdmiralHalo3251106285
AdmiralKaden20361171
AdmiralMARKUSON19328115
Admiraljetlagged18652134
AdmiralArdi09_14774173
AdmiralSondair14294238
Admiral600watt1341474
AdmiralNeuTriNo12934105
Admiralgatodev1281079
Admiraljamest41253396
Admiralolivier761242187
Admiralukrainian11875142
Admiralnewbgirl11551104
Admiraltruth1ness114106155
Admiral2unread1091971
Admiraljodediah1091765
Admiralcleo1071565
AdmiralFlapomat1041671
Admiralcincyreds1031161
Admiralausdiemaus67991057
AdmiralMichonne963997
Admiralanton97871558
Admiralja3fora851051
AdmiralMonty821238
Admiraljsaun777821351
AdmiralMrCrow81954
Admiralakizxcvb76833
Admiraldiefoolz71841
Admiralthorack702655
Admiralfreegirll662345
Admiraldejo22888541939
Admiralmegazord3000521537
Admiralvicard51827
Captainolaf75385166370
Captainsuper_nova30085288
CaptainDiabolic26072261
Captainlocochon13325045191
Captainchetton198421922166
Captainmorelos190021369214
Captainyearofglad20651166
Captain44418677219
CaptainStarfleet18253189
CaptainChris280tian17760159
Captainjf737513925115
Captainbiwillia13939128
CaptainxStatiCa13840126
Captainmonguesto1282095
Captainwarnchar1241273
Captainhagg9111211375
CaptainSteve19841201372
Captainretrogott1122284
Captainpanadol1093089
Captainswapordie107107187
Captainbarrigon1061075
Captaindiplomatic1021672
Captainfrenchkiss9732111
Captainchebasqui961558
CaptainGl0nn87756
CaptainThor007862373
Captainyour_grandma84958
Captainspamo842577
Captainrickss811965
Captaintim1833801958
Captainddaphne78853
Captainmasterjedi673888
CaptainZanteWarrior605189
CaptainkwantumFoam601137
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]