:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Classic Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
2 Stripe Admiralrevolution1138396202
2 Stripe Admiraltop23737128
2 Stripe Admiralwhatsgood21839107
2 Stripe Admiralevangelist209182328
2 Stripe Admiralmahalleinir2013098
2 Stripe Admiraltrying2lose164176268
2 Stripe Admiralantinotjeff11092149
1 Stripe Admiralolaf75367190418
1 Stripe Admiralmaani28457156
1 Stripe AdmiralSkrypt26141148
1 Stripe AdmiralMARKUSON25237146
1 Stripe Admiralmilkyway250156345
1 Stripe Admiralhetlar232147277
1 Stripe Admiralswapordie224216369
1 Stripe Admiralkorg.jedi20660158
1 Stripe AdmiralSondair184100203
1 Stripe Admiralstue_gamer1722295
1 Stripe Admiralmafl170100177
1 Stripe Admiralcincyreds1551776
1 Stripe Admiraltaurunum152117206
1 Stripe Admiralsvircs1332061
1 Stripe Admiralspamo13254132
1 Stripe Admiralsuperbooze1292167
1 Stripe AdmiralZanteWarrior127102188
1 Stripe Admiraljamest41273782
1 Stripe Admiralremember1112560
1 Stripe Admiralkhailed51110539100
1 Stripe Admiraltim1833973292
1 Stripe AdmiralllZen79138184
1 Stripe Admiralskiwalker761946
1 Stripe Admiralosnoz692260
1 Stripe Admiraldownsyndrome681028
1 Stripe Admiralukrainian641438
1 Stripe Admiralbooca551227
1 Stripe Admiralydrtx23rtd542649
Admiralbiwillia564152484
Admiralbandy50868333
AdmiralHalo3284102317
Admiralrickss25549186
Admirals3ody_ya_OLd23441191
Admiralolivier7622033133
Admiralgorgonzola20928141
Admiraldashes17933112
Admiral2unread17928105
AdmiralEman123417335116
AdmiralNilsson1413590
Admiralhpc1382281
Admiralpeterman13545102
Admiralssacrew1301561
Admiralsuper_nova1302890
Admiral600watt1141174
Admirallagus1103275
Admiralesparano963463
Admiralfreegirll954580
Admiralhall833672
AdmiralMrCrow811049
Admiralelone761051
Admiraljetlagged761460
Admiralnooob75945
AdmiralStrom72630
Admiralpanda_arse501326
Captainyearofglad394108320
Captainashllagata309214478
CaptainKaden28591257
CaptainStarfleet27950223
Captain44426982272
Captainchetton198426525194
Captainlocochon13325437195
CaptainCL4P-TP21626168
CaptainThor00719337133
CaptainxStatiCa17662155
Captain-insane-17074196
CaptainArdi09_16676203
Captainpoteriori15431107
Captainretrogott15438124
Captainausdiemaus671491495
CaptainfraKtal14838135
Captainwarnchar1291789
Captainfinn002119876
Captaindiplomatic1131776
Captainkalogeros1131361
CaptainHarkilles1111470
Captainmonk51081360
Captainfunjulia1001070
Captainchebasqui981765
Captainmorelos1900932069
CaptainMichonne923792
Captainddaphne861559
Captaindrhillikilil842071
Captainoberdiah811259
Captainjsaun777781352
Captainakizxcvb71740
Captainnewbgirl712458
CaptainSilas2010682968
CaptainGrimfandango593074
Captainflagstone59641
Captainhuhn571639
Captaincleo57834
Captainmasterjedi5755137
CaptainZaug55636
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]