:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Classic Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
2 Stripe AdmiralKaden30659169
2 Stripe AdmiralMARKUSON22742110
2 Stripe Admiralmargoulin193114185
2 Stripe Admiralzeropoint19280160
1 Stripe Admiraltop575102364
1 Stripe Admiralmilkyway298150319
1 Stripe Admiralorcka21830109
1 Stripe Admiralwarmonster21641142
1 Stripe AdmiralKlausmeine18672147
1 Stripe Admiraltim183317273127
1 Stripe Admiralbarrigon16920107
1 Stripe Admiraltaurunum162160260
1 Stripe Admiralswapordie156169301
1 Stripe Admiralwhatsgood1543389
1 Stripe Admiralwesvdl19951272462
1 Stripe Admiraltruth1ness125135186
1 Stripe Admiralpoteriori1233682
1 Stripe Admiralakizxcvb1201458
1 Stripe Admiralpopisback972232
1 Stripe Admiralbmvj933373
1 Stripe Admiralmaani921351
1 Stripe Admiralbooca851857
1 Stripe Admiraluse.ur.head791241
1 Stripe AdmiralxGama772048
1 Stripe Admiralydrtx23rtd691138
1 Stripe Admiralbodel672447
1 Stripe Admiralolivier7664936
1 Stripe AdmiralBran1259924
AdmiralHalo3326132328
Admiralmafl294147274
AdmiralFrySauce21139143
AdmiralHarkilles18554172
Admiraldirtyone18083185
Admiral44417055144
Admiralolaf7514991199
Admiralbiwillia1464093
AdmiralSteve19841261285
Admiraldiplomatic1251685
Admiralyour_grandma1243897
Admiraljsaun7771231682
Admiralkarolyne1211477
Admiraltinkywinky1214596
AdmiralArdi09_11249112
Admiralwarnchar1061653
Admiralflagstone1051160
AdmiralVectorcole991058
Admiralplaytolose952863
AdmiralNilsson922875
Admiral2unread851253
AdmiraldaRt823982
Admiralretrogott811451
AdmiralGrimfandango771958
Admiraldrhillikilil771643
Admiralgmoe754878
AdmiralZanteWarrior744289
Admiralsuper_nova723371
AdmiralFromFuture711133
Admiralflex3000641134
Admiralhipersonic631241
Admiralrehsals621323
Admiralpeterman612844
AdmiralAdhocracy61724
Admiralremember59831
AdmiralT411561852
Admiralhetlar564165
AdmiralAvis3352827
Admiralcapple511026
Captainbandy52165356
Captainyearofglad38296325
Captainanton9725531190
CaptainGl0nn24541212
CaptainStarfleet23445207
Captaingorgonzola23334195
Captainchetton198419618127
Captain-insane-19259177
Captainmahalleinir1672196
CaptainxStatiCa13639106
Captainbeeps13337111
CaptainSondair13273185
CaptainChris280tian12838117
Captainnasser01031261594
Captainspamo11851135
Captainjthiede1171773
Captainskidoggy1082662
CaptainDubstepcat1051172
Captainjetlagged1033988
Captainjohnn007971661
Captainjf7375951772
CaptainBossRobb942172
Captainturnerxx90863
Captainbi-bi901365
Captainadrimaister86960
Captainbluefog03861256
Captainidc83856
Captainfrenchkiss802963
Captainmagiclava79752
Captainrevenantc79749
Captainbreed36793798
Captainashllagata7951129
Captainchasls781254
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]