Galcon 2 launched on Desktop and Steam and the iOS App Store! 354 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Classic Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
1 Stripe AdmiralHalo3172216360
1 Stripe Admiralhetlar144193268
1 Stripe AdmiralChris280tian13298194
1 Stripe Admiralhbhc1043581
1 Stripe Admiralguillotes07926998
Admiralolaf75171222428
Admiralzugimon21623985
AdmiralKingHem602463
Admiralmookie25562441
Captainsuper_nova193207477
Captainmthomas7619398300
Captaintejash18586207
CaptainBaghi170106274
Captainmohammad.eb15964170
Captainbuddar10444128
Captainmasterjedi69105193
Captaindroumac602352
Captaincol_angus481638
Captainsahal.hosni471449
Captainremember47832
Captainsaxon_ship44936
Captainwhatsgood431628
Captaingmoe434066
Captainpanadol382247
Commanderjthiede551451
Commandermafff3471044
Commanderjohn-difool471047
Commander-she-34830
Commander2ndAccount331628
Commander600watt32825
Commandertom200231624
Commandergooody3080129
Commanderchasls30922
Commandermasterflac129721
CommanderBossRobb28629
Commandertyrael86271019
Commanderdojunim271739
CommanderSethD25824
Commanderdrrixxx6810025725
Lieutenantjohnn00713723206
LieutenantFernandaT891594
Lieutenantoldgarage38843
Lieutenantgdanesmith35429
Lieutenanthendrik24821
Lieutenantmonk5231025
Lieutenant_ski_23318
Lieutenantdentudim221258
Lieutenantugurmete191017
Lieutenanthanson201218516
Lieutenantmomo971848
Lieutenantchrisclay18611
Lieutenantnovuz1789
Lieutenantjsg8pitt17215
Lieutenantquasarmark16516
Lieutenantnuribaba16210
Lieutenantelone16112
Lieutenant1ksa115713
Lieutenantreikrb1539
Lieutenantmrecolons15317
Lieutenantyusuke142933
Lieutenantmaswell14514
Lieutenantkage171438
LieutenantGl0nn14312
Lieutenantneotruth13311
Lieutenantmrliverpool13312
LieutenantAmyander1338
LieutenantDeaTHBNoW13610
Lieutenant13rown13510
LieutenantDecagonapus13414
EnsignTheophrastus811197
Ensigndawsoniscool31544
Ensignrandom8r27250
Ensignlord__ragnar22124
Ensignapocnow15215
Ensignnms102514114
Ensignlemming7212510
Ensignfluffyfei12112
EnsignEcho8812111
Ensignretard1168
Ensignl.l1133
Ensigncastorp_11312
Ensigncrewman11510
EnsignZanteWarrior10410
Ensigngervi101434
Ensignbell-cheese1037
Ensignmajikstasia939
Ensignbooca928
Ensignawjordan926
EnsignApacoLips946
Ensignashllagata878
Ensignkig827
Ensignxsangyhix82331
Ensignyozh817
Ensigndiefoolz839
Ensigngibbon2097717
Ensignawesomekasia7830
EnsignHarkilles757
Ensignhpc723
Ensignrickyg543716
EnsignevilCherry747
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]