Galcon 2 Fan-Premier Launch for PC/Mac/Linux/Android! Now anyone can check out Galcon 2! 4 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Classic Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
2 Stripe Admiralukrainian14862130
2 Stripe Admiralyour-stalker1375091
1 Stripe Admiralolivier7626550171
1 Stripe Admiralmasterjedi185107215
1 Stripe AdmiralArdi09_17376166
1 Stripe Admiralbmvj16952127
1 Stripe Admiraltinkywinky15270126
1 Stripe Admiralbarrigon1421880
1 Stripe Admiralkalogeros1341868
1 Stripe Admiraltop1312178
1 Stripe Admiraltim183313052102
1 Stripe Admiralthorack1214699
1 Stripe Admiralgmoe12072141
1 Stripe Admiralopo1201963
1 Stripe Admiraloculterito1192863
1 Stripe Admiral1ksa11164395
1 Stripe AdmiralDipsy1142760
1 Stripe AdmiraliAlex11393160
1 Stripe Admiralwagaf1121454
1 Stripe Admiralmonguesto1101649
1 Stripe Admiralvdefranc1081761
1 Stripe Admiralskiwalker962473
1 Stripe AdmiralThor007902053
1 Stripe Admiralaccess83942
1 Stripe AdmiralKlausmeine821332
1 Stripe Admiralarsegilz811742
1 Stripe AdmiralAvis33811031
1 Stripe Admiralron792049
1 Stripe Admiraldownsyndrome781744
1 Stripe Admiralfrojuice751644
1 Stripe Admiralcincyreds70931
1 Stripe Admiralefes685989
1 Stripe Admiralhpc68838
1 Stripe Admiralremember681040
1 Stripe Admiralcastile651740
1 Stripe AdmiralxGama621851
1 Stripe Admiralravnos62931
1 Stripe Admiralcaymanguy501032
1 Stripe Admiralwesvdl1995501225
Admiralolaf75569268590
Admiralbandy53674352
Admiralevangelist505139425
AdmiralMARKUSON33753209
AdmiralNeuTriNo30775264
Admiralcarn26892233
Admiraljetlagged26388235
Admiral444260119285
Admiralkorg25952184
Admiralakizxcvb22028125
Admiralashllagata195202376
AdmiralScottiePipp18443122
Admiralorcka1692195
Admiralslydog1602593
Admiralwarnchar1392092
Admiralchebasqui1353391
Admiralcold-fusion1242174
Admiralspamo11846121
Admiralccgn1162685
Admiraltaurunum113118198
Admiralrickss1102085
Admiralnuribaba1103179
Admiral2unread971550
Admiralgalaxy227931359
Admiralbiwillia921549
AdmiralGideon902165
Admiralbarbatroc791147
Admiralelone761243
Admiralpure_genius74741
AdmiralZanteWarrior722544
Admiraljsaun777711047
Admiralpanadol712364
Admiralfinn00264740
Admiraltlentell632665
AdmiralSkrypt59825
Admiraljungleboy53623
Captainmilkyway351138359
CaptainMichonne308132352
CaptainChris280tian26696288
Captainchetton198426232168
Captainsuper_nova25367217
Captainausdiemaus6724624159
Captainblowuppatrol24138170
CaptainStarfleet21154208
CaptainDOCTM20428154
Captainmacco19742166
Captainlocochon13318834135
CaptainSondair184101243
Captainjf737517440131
CaptainCL4P-TP17319122
Captains3ody_ya_OLd17219117
CaptainGl0nn15747133
Captainpoteriori14737107
Captainryan00112313932134
Captainpeterman13629108
CaptainHalo313636103
CaptainHarkilles1252594
CaptainOhmSweetOhm12150106
Captainkatudondayo1201785
CaptainNilsson1043089
Captainjthiede96969
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]