Galcon 2 launched on Desktop and Steam and the iOS App Store! 440 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Classic Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
2 Stripe Admiralcarn333144246
2 Stripe Admiralhetlar128142226
1 Stripe Admiralolaf75537301630
1 Stripe AdmiralMARKUSON26846165
1 Stripe Admiralsuper_nova23163165
1 Stripe Admiralausdiemaus6722727142
1 Stripe Admiralmilkyway203110214
1 Stripe Admiralpoteriori19462123
1 Stripe Admiralrickss18351135
1 Stripe Admiralmonk51451772
1 Stripe Admiralchetton19841282591
1 Stripe AdmiralThor0011213694
1 Stripe Admiralremember1201850
1 Stripe AdmiralArdi09_11766140
1 Stripe Admiralflagstone1101645
1 Stripe Admiralhpc981752
1 Stripe Admiralgarnicht953174
1 Stripe Admiralpotatoslayer921244
1 Stripe Admiralrutrud901746
1 Stripe Admiralekt1901135
1 Stripe Admiralnuribaba882973
1 Stripe Admiralcastile871845
1 Stripe Admiralrevoluti0n871640
1 Stripe AdmiralGideon812045
1 Stripe Admiralbarbatroc801656
1 Stripe Admiralkhailed511691446
Admiralbandy549101377
Admiralsuperbooze21732128
AdmiralChris280tian199111256
Admiralukrainian17663145
AdmiralStarfleet17568202
Admiralwarnchar1661897
Admiralfrojuice15840113
AdmiralFrySauce14630107
Admiralaoo114448132
Admiralrimeejk1401685
Admiralsarcasmo12927100
AdmiralblackwolfRG1281183
Admiralkaka-jed1193792
Admiralcolor1112873
Admiralthorack1073790
Admiralgorgonzola941543
Admiralbadserg912057
Admiralosnoz913466
Admiralpanadol851957
Admiralwagaf781039
Admiralernesta771145
AdmiralEman1234772153
Admiraldjmuffins702053
Admiraljetlagged671848
Admiralbreed36662356
Admiralslydog631428
Admiralimoveforward57938
AdmiralMonty511019
CaptainevilCherry290214416
CaptainfraKtal25195305
Captainqqeye207103275
CaptainHalo318743153
Captainlocochon13318131143
Captainmorelos190017896249
Captainmthomas7617840164
CaptainSondair177160316
Captainjf737517644162
Captainflex300016763172
Captainolivier761373487
Captainbarrigon1311669
Captain2unread1041863
CaptainBlackgorilla99861
CaptainGl0nn961668
Captainjthiede93955
CaptainMichonne862881
Captainspamo792371
Captaincaymanguy791246
Captainosa782070
Captaingmoe7859109
Captainhanhoom76949
Captaincaptpicard7751254
Captainbooca741549
CaptainSputniky692673
Captaintinkywinky684396
Captainja3fora68746
Captaintyrael86613170
Captainpollooooo611441
Captaingigem0661741
Captainvdefranc581348
Captainelone55835
CaptainHarkilles52829
Captainmatthew1868522342
Captainkatudondayo511137
Captainrhodos49726
Captainbiwillia491222
CaptainPRG49932
Captainskiwalker47828
Captainkalogeros47623
Captainpure_genius471741
Captaindanger8047730
Captaintim1833461830
Captainbabymetal45430
CaptainViking45522
CaptainKlausmeine451132
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]