Galcon 2 launched on Desktop and Steam and the iOS App Store! 665 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Teams Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
2 Stripe AdmiralevilCherry281286472
1 Stripe Admiralukrainian267179306
1 Stripe Admiralghandi179109190
1 Stripe Admiralhetlar14698159
1 Stripe Admiralbmvj126123186
1 Stripe Admiralbam_johnson11077133
1 Stripe Admiralrutrud1044886
1 Stripe Admiralmadshi9371130
1 Stripe Admiralskiwalker864179
1 Stripe Admiralgervi734478
AdmiraldresdenDD143114207
Admiralgooody126108167
Admiralhiasele11886168
Admiralspamo11364131
AdmiralDipsy1072650
Admiralmadmat899566132
Admiralkhailed511862865
Admiralduruti783867
Admiralthorack784979
Admiralrevoluti0n583367
Admiralsinan9393542034
Captainretard15771153
CaptainStarfleet12865115
Captainbreed361253982
Captaingmoe11656121
Captaindanger801103160
Captainpure_genius10762121
Captainguillotes071024186
Captainmthomas769344144
CaptainGideon894475
Captainkaka-jed822962
CaptainJBLAZE813878
Captain---..C..---803994
CaptainStarSoldier722868
Captainnuribaba692652
Captainolaf75693566
CaptainSputniky5757139
Captainlocochon133541437
CaptainChris280tian522051
CaptainHarkilles491623
Captaincolor471125
CaptainArdi09_412032
CaptaindaRt402431
Commanderqqeye14250132
Commanderpanadol12946126
Commanderaoo1711643
Commanders3ody_ya_OLd43618
Commandergarnicht351229
Commanderginbaer333053
Commanderyusuke331417
Commanderremember33512
Commanderjungleboy311020
Commanderblascoe30825
Commanderimoveforward301023
Commanderchetton198430717
Commanderspacebabe29923
Commanderflorian75929515
Commandercidsor29820
Commanderbiggy281429
Commanderolivier7625919
Commanderrhodos251535
LieutenantBaghi982291
Lieutenantbuddar681459
Lieutenantjohn-difool56628
Lieutenanttejash54939
Lieutenantjustendit25313
Lieutenanthbhc23513
Lieutenantosnoz22516
LieutenantOhmSweetOhm21614
Lieutenantsteik59ru2157
Lieutenantkalogeros2177
Lieutenanttav20611
Lieutenant-steel-201833
Lieutenantpollooooo19614
Lieutenant99919717
Lieutenantfrojuice18411
Lieutenantmakkunzhut1737
Lieutenantsuperbooze1679
Lieutenantron16710
Lieutenantretrogott1659
Lieutenantmilkyway16611
Lieutenantkm9991636
Lieutenantrimeejk15510
Lieutenantvicard14512
Lieutenanttom20021449
LieutenantLord_Plague1437
Lieutenantfreegirll13611
EnsignblackwolfRG54734
EnsignHobbit_2.036321
Ensignmystical219217
EnsignThor0011045
EnsignNilsson1045
Ensigntagada1015
Ensigncerberus999926
Ensignmrecolons913
Ensignim.a.goat824
Ensign600watt814
EnsignJuggernaut623
EnsignViking636
Ensignfallenhero624
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]