Galcon 2 Fan-Premier Launch for PC/Mac/Linux/Android! Now anyone can check out Galcon 2! 7 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Teams Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
2 Stripe AdmiralpK.girl12174118
1 Stripe Admiralukrainian520361646
1 Stripe Admiralyour-stalker266188292
1 Stripe AdmiralNeuTriNo18277156
1 Stripe Admiralbmvj16985145
1 Stripe AdmiraliAlex12999174
1 Stripe Admiralbabymetal1172959
1 Stripe Admiraltrivia211073677
1 Stripe Admiralewasted953561
1 Stripe Admiraldownsyndrome923160
1 Stripe AdmiralllZen8884127
1 Stripe Admiralpoki856287
1 Stripe Admiralnoob_basher855175
1 Stripe AdmiralSputniky601727
1 Stripe Admiralim.a.pro511930
Admiralim.a.girl277156288
Admiralskiwalker274133242
Admiralghandi220102177
Admiralmadshi213116206
Admiralmafl20964121
Admiraleagle1318878185
Admiralkhailed5111774577
Admiralpanadol15667122
Admiralrhodos15070116
Admiraldanger801463466
Admiralthorack12356105
Admiralblini1062846
AdmiralZanteWarrior1064792
Admiralguillotes071022846
Admiralashllagata924991
Admiralhetlar755073
Admiralpollooooo692452
Admiralccgn682541
Admiralchebasqui661126
Admiralsorryimhigh602545
AdmiralEmergeInSea59918
Admiralblack5535561729
Captainkorg685376813
CaptainGPC322135291
Captainmasterjedi234123252
Captainfrojuice23080169
CaptainOhmSweetOhm20475155
Captaingervi19398197
Captainmilkyway191109220
CaptainHarkilles17760135
Captainmacco16465141
CaptainViking15776156
Captainslydog1352155
Captainspamo13462133
Captaingas3713048115
Captainosnoz12944100
CaptainGideon12279157
CaptainStarfleet1213078
Captainolaf751173267
Captainbreed361153074
Captainhall11452124
CaptainDOCTM1121950
Captaindisciplina852251
Captaincold-fusion831835
CaptainArdi09_802240
CaptainlagOrama791837
Captaintychay781635
Captain999783972
Captainduruti762545
CaptainxGama692453
Captainnewbgirl631631
Captainwhipuass551228
Captaingmoe551434
CaptaindresdenDD524065
Captainwesvdl1995511422
Captainimoveforward471221
Captainteixeira10461025
Captainmatthew1868451532
Captainrevoluti0n441223
Captainquoda441724
Captainvip_genius421122
Captainelk11411724
CaptainKlausmeine391224
CaptainThor001391122
CaptainGalconLegend39717
Captainretrogott381838
Commanderryan00112315544118
Commander44415341106
Commanderoculterito1252878
Commanderjsaun7771002061
Commanderpure_genius802469
CommanderJBLAZE731034
Commandermadmat89693383
Commander-Tagz-Pro-68924
Commanderstripeless671638
Commandersinan9393641941
Commanderiwillwin561029
Commandernorthwest531660
Commanderim.a.goat52822
Commanderron47620
Commanderleipziger4639
Commandercapple371418
Commandergorgonzola36913
Commanderchriskim12183679
Commandermwroby2335823
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]