Galcon 2 Fan-Premier Launch for PC/Mac/Linux/Android! Now anyone can check out Galcon 2! 7 players online!
:: Community ::
ForumsMessagesGroupsChat (1)Friends
 

Galcon Fusion

[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]

Teams Ranks

Top 100

NamePointsWinsRounds
2 Stripe Admiraldpmartin339230377
2 Stripe Admiralskidoggy22792147
1 Stripe Admiralpoundcake552355709
1 Stripe Admiralrevolution11448176304
1 Stripe Admiralblini432205374
1 Stripe Admiraltaurunum377260467
1 Stripe AdmiralHarkilles358137243
1 Stripe AdmiralZanteWarrior326146265
1 Stripe Admiralbam_johnson282149243
1 Stripe Admiral3LITE21286156
1 Stripe Admiralquoda19584145
1 Stripe Admiralslydog1684372
1 Stripe Admiraljamest416494138
1 Stripe Admiralfrojuice1614179
1 Stripe Admiralpoki1404890
1 Stripe AdmiralllZen12970107
1 Stripe Admiralthorack12361104
1 Stripe Admiral1dragon11021841
1 Stripe AdmiralItaVero971932
1 Stripe Admiraldisciplina931838
1 Stripe Admiralyour-stalker902337
1 Stripe Admiralcopasetic862232
1 Stripe Admiraltim1833762039
1 Stripe Admiralbmvj662026
1 Stripe AdmiralStrom.651422
1 Stripe Admiraldownsyndrome621728
Admiralim.a.girl621505863
Admiralukrainian582483885
Admiralhall514404721
Admiralbazauk443192388
Admiralnewbgirl424207374
Admiralguillotes07394109203
Admiraldejo22888373167305
Admiralskiwalker362150288
Admiralmafl26090171
Admiralgervi25481170
Admiralsinan9393253102191
Admiralspamo19479144
Admiralmatthew18681513974
Admiralzeropoint1364886
Admiraltrivia211364472
AdmiralpK.girl1294378
Admiralsorryimhigh851628
Admirallagus851837
AdmiraldresdenDD843551
Admiralgumshoe.832228
AdmiralnewpoweR701627
AdmiralSkrypt702955
Admiralelk11633457
AdmiralGalconLegend571827
Admiraltrying2lose522841
Captainkorg.jedi596408879
Captain-insane-547387760
CaptainSuzieQ529307593
CaptainStarfleet468270654
Captainashllagata457336695
Captainmasterjedi433298591
Captaingas37422234543
Captainghandi417208397
Captainpanadol400168354
Captainkhailed511341120289
Captainosnoz327122237
Captainchetton198432477171
CaptainGideon313119258
CaptainViking286116227
Captainfreegirll271107202
Captainchebasqui25763148
Captain44425565182
Captainim.a.goat25257116
Captainmonguesto24468144
Captainoculterito24268154
Captainplanetdomain24181178
CaptainPlattbaer23271163
Captaindanger8022570138
Captainrhodos22374157
CaptainxGama21973146
Captainhetlar21577155
CaptainSilas201021496207
CaptainJBLAZE20447108
Captainbirvine1974295
CaptainThor00719369131
Captainteixeira101863181
Captainkalder18478194
Captainddaphne17952117
Captain-Tagz-Pro-1624388
Captainpeterman14239100
CaptainGloryX1223069
Captainmilkyway12158109
CaptainKaden1125098
CaptainArdi09_1113792
CaptainevilCherry1062051
Captainpanda_arse953575
Captainarwhap13871432
CaptainCruser12842038
CaptainAdhocracy781228
Captainbabygurl671638
Captainremember581840
Captainolaf755663109
Captainjsaun777551527
CaptainGuyus551743
 

See ALL Ranked Players

   

Ranks

Grand Admiral
Admiral
Captain
Commander
Lieutenant
Ensign
Cabin Boy
[ About ] [ Demo Windows Mac OS X Linux ] [ Buy! ] [ Forums ] [ Ranks ] [ Support ]